La Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre

Company Info

La Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3841. The La Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre was incorporated on Thursday 30th June 1955, so the company age is sixty-two years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre register address is FRANKLIN CENTRE, HUNTINGDON (area code: J0S1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3841
StatusActive
Incorporation date1955-06-30
Company age sixty-two years and seven months

Register Address

FRANKLIN CENTRE
HUNTINGDON
Quebec (QC)
J0S1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 5' 12.8" N
Longitude: 74° 10' 33.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commmerce de Franklin Centre1955-06-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
FRANKLIN CENTRE
HUNTINGDON
J0S1H0
1955-07-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1955-06-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111955-07-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Pipes S.C. Canada Ltee 38 CHURCHILL
HUNTINGDON
Transport Jean Gamelin Inc. CO. NICOLET-YAMASKA
ST-JOACHIM DE COURVAL
Autobus M. Moise Inc. CTE HUNTINGDON
ST-ANTOINE
Huntingdon County Hospital Foundation 198 CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGTON
Bellana (1984) Inc. LORNE AVE
P.O.BOX 3000
HUNTINGDON
Kelly G.S. Funeral Home Inc. 19 LAKE STREET
HUNTINGDON
Dudro Inc. 72 CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON
Cavaiani Farms Inc. 5172 ROUTE 138 GODMANCHESTER
HUNTINGDON
Duquette & Sonea Inc. C.P.1390
HUNTINGDON
Réfrigération Thermo Plus Canada Inc. 142, ROUTE 202
BUREAU 101
HUNTINGDON
6386598 Canada Inc. 106, RUE CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON

Comments