Patches Barbecue Incorporated

Company Info

Patches Barbecue Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 38610. The Patches Barbecue Incorporated was incorporated on Thursday 6th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Patches Barbecue Incorporated register address is 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE, UNIT 19, SCARBOROUGH (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Patches Barbecue Incorporated on map

Key Data

NamePatches Barbecue Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id38610
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-09-06
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 46' 15.9" N
Longitude: 79° 16' 18.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PATCHES BARBECUE INCORPORATED1979-09-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
1979-09-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-06-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
Basic Keay Incorporated 3 QUEEN STREET
P.O.BOX 100
BRIDGETOWN, ANNAPOLIS COUNTY
Wamp International Incorporated. COUNTY OF BRANT
BOX 30
TOWNSHIP OF OAKLAND CTE BRANT
C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated 1492 TENTH LINE ROAD
ORLEANS
San-Ted Incorporated 125 EASTON ROAD
BRANTFORD
Fusey Barbecue Cap-de-La-Madeleine (1979) Inc. 44 RUE FUSEY
CAP DE LA MADELEINE

Comments