Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee

Company Info

Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 388068. The Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee was incorporated on Friday 12th October 1973, so the company age is fourty-four years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee register address is 500 PLACE D'ARMES, SUITE 2380, MONTREAL (area code: H2Y2W2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee on map

Key Data

NameCourtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id388068
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1973-10-12
Company age fourty-four years and three months

Register Address

500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H2Y2W2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COURTIERS EN COMBUSTIBLES DE MONTREAL LTEE1973-10-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
H2Y2W2
1973-10-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1973-10-12-
Continuance (Act)1977-07-12-
Dissolution1989-09-26-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-10-291983

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre 10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
Brochu Foundation For The Handicapped Inc. 8255 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
#301
BROSSARD
Manchester Terminal Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2600
MONTREAL
Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
Bruno J. Pateras Holdings Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Trois-Rivieres Stevedoring Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2800
MONTREAL
Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
Gestion Policouber Inc. 11 rue O'Reilly
Appartement 1508
Verdun
Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette 500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Chan Tho Lan Enterprises Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Starix Artistic And Musical Entertainment Company Limited 500 PLACE D'ARME
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Promotion Universelle M.R. Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 1980
MONTREAL
Outillage Indusmat Corporation 8585, boul. St-Laurent, suite 430
MONTREAL
Les Productions Carillon Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL

Comments