Triple Tango Contracting Ltd.

Company Info

Triple Tango Contracting Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3896161. The Triple Tango Contracting Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 11th May 2001, so the company age is sixteen years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Triple Tango Contracting Ltd. register address is P.O. BOX 399, DUCK LAKE (area code: S0K1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Triple Tango Contracting Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameTriple Tango Contracting Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3896161
StatusActive
Incorporation date2001-05-11
Company age sixteen years and three months

Register Address

P.O. BOX 399
DUCK LAKE
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0K1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 52° 51' 35.3" N
Longitude: 106° 14' 15.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRIPLE TANGO CONTRACTING LTD.2001-05-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
P.O. BOX 399
DUCK LAKE
S0K1J0
2001-05-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2001-05-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152001-05-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-05-012015
2014-05-122014
2013-06-202013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Duck Lake And District Board Of Trade VILLAGE OF MARCEL
DUCK LAKE
Triple Tango Contracting Ltd. P.O. BOX 399
DUCK LAKE

Comments