Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc.

Company Info

Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 391361. The Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 5th February 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. register address is 37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST , LOCAL 11, AMQUI (area code: G5J2B8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAuto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id391361
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-02-05
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
Quebec (QC)
G5J2B8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 27' 52.3" N
Longitude: 67° 25' 29.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AUTO-ECOLE GABRIEL LEBLANC INC.1980-02-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
85 ST-JACQUES NORD
CAUSAPSCAL
G0J1J0
1980-02-05 2012-08-10
37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
G5J2B8
2012-08-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-02-05-
Dissolution2009-12-15-
Revival2010-11-22-
Dissolution2011-10-07-
Revival2012-07-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-04-152015
2013-11-122014
2012-12-122013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. 37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
Alimentation Gaétan Plante Inc. 91 DES PEUPLIERS
CP 775
LEBEL-SUR-QUEVILLON
7899092 Canada Inc. 35, boulevard Saint-Benoît Est
Amqui

Comments