3914046 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3914046 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3914046. The 3914046 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 22nd June 2001, so the company age is sixteen years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

3914046 Canada Inc. register address is 32, AVENUE BOISÉ, DUPARQUET (area code: J0Z1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3914046 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3914046 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3914046
StatusActive
Incorporation date2001-06-22
Company age sixteen years and six months

Register Address

32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 30' 10.6" N
Longitude: 79° 13' 42.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3914046 CANADA INC.2001-06-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
14 RUE PRINCIPALE
C.P. 26
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2001-06-22 2009-08-07
658 CHEMIN MASSICOTTE
CP 325
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2009-08-07 2014-07-24
32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
2014-07-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2001-06-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102001-06-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-06-282013
2012-07-092012
2011-07-122011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Duparquet DUPARQUET, ABITIBI
Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. 1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
3709370 Canada Inc. 1787 RANG 7
DUPARQUET
3914046 Canada Inc. 32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
6003567 Canada Inc. 2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
6131191 Canada Inc. 850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
Gestion André Waltz Inc. 124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
6993788 Canada Inc. 33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET

Comments