Medi Lert Incorporated

Company Info

Medi Lert Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3915565. The Medi Lert Incorporated was incorporated on Thursday 19th July 2001, so the company age is sixteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Medi Lert Incorporated register address is #206, 34835 99TH STREET, OLIVER (area code: V0H1T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Medi Lert Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameMedi Lert Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3915565
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2001-07-19
Company age sixteen years and seven months

Register Address

#206
34835 99TH STREET
OLIVER
British Columbia (BC)
V0H1T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 10' 58.4" N
Longitude: 119° 33' 6.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MEDI LERT INCORPORATED2001-07-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
34835 - 99TH STREET
#206
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2001-07-19 2003-01-23
RR 3 SITE 15 COMP 23
36633 83 STREET
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2003-01-23 2004-02-23
#206
34835 99TH STREET
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2004-02-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2001-07-19-
Dissolution2006-07-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102001-07-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2004-03-192004
2004-03-192003
2004-03-192002

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
Patches Barbecue Incorporated 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
Basic Keay Incorporated 3 QUEEN STREET
P.O.BOX 100
BRIDGETOWN, ANNAPOLIS COUNTY
Wamp International Incorporated. COUNTY OF BRANT
BOX 30
TOWNSHIP OF OAKLAND CTE BRANT
C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated 1492 TENTH LINE ROAD
ORLEANS
San-Ted Incorporated 125 EASTON ROAD
BRANTFORD

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Okanagan Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 460
OLIVER
National Emergency Nurses Association 1500 1 LOMBARD PLACE
WINNIPEG
World Neighbours Canada Society 6056 MAIN STREET
OLIVER
Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. 326-B MAIN STREET
BOX 1800
OLIVER
169392 Canada Inc. #201-100, FRONT STREET
2ND FLOOR
PENTICTION
Medi Lert Incorporated #206
34835 99TH STREET
OLIVER
Interior Senior Care 34423 103RD ST.
OLIVER
7962312 Canada Incorporated 129 Brauns Road
OLIVER

Comments