Cwm Management Services Inc.

Company Info

Cwm Management Services Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 391573. The Cwm Management Services Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 7th February 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Cwm Management Services Inc. register address is 574 MEMORIAL AVENUE, P.O.BOX 2328, THUNDER BAY (area code: P7B5E8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Cwm Management Services Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCwm Management Services Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id391573
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-02-07
Company age thirty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

574 MEMORIAL AVENUE
P.O.BOX 2328
THUNDER BAY
Ontario (ON)
P7B5E8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 8.8" N
Longitude: 89° 14' 24.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CWM MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC.1980-02-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
574 MEMORIAL AVENUE
P.O.BOX 2328
THUNDER BAY
P7B5E8
1980-02-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-02-07-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Cwm Management Services Inc. 574 MEMORIAL AVENUE
P.O.BOX 2328
THUNDER BAY
Pinewood Mercury Sales Limited P.O.BOX 2236
THUNDER BAY
Northland Explosives Inc. 197 WHARTON ROAD
P.O. 2208
THUNDER BAY

Comments