La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3921. The La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale was incorporated on Wednesday 8th August 1945, so the company age is seventy-two years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale register address is GRANDE VALLEE (area code: G0E1K0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3921
StatusActive
Incorporation date1945-08-08
Company age seventy-two years and one month

Register Address

GRANDE VALLEE
Quebec (QC)
G0E1K0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 13' 28.5" N
Longitude: 65° 8' 0.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LA GASPESIE CENTRALE1945-08-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
GRANDE VALLEE
G0E1K0
1945-08-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1945-08-08-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale GRANDE VALLEE
163400 Canada Inc. COMTE DE GASPE
GRANDE VALLEE
160747 Canada Inc. 131 RUE DE LA RIVIERE
GRANDE VALLEE
Administration Portuaire de Grande-Vallee C.P. 333
GRANDE-VALLEE
165119 Canada, Inc. 2 RUE LEMIEUX
GRANDE VALLEE, CTE GASPE
Entreprises Forestières Clairence Minville Inc. 95 RUE DE LA RIVIERE
GRANDE VALLEE

Comments