Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc.

Company Info

Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 392464. The Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 5th February 1980, so the company age is thirty-eight years. The company registration status is Active.

Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc. register address is 506 ROUTE DES PRETHES, ST PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS (area code: G0A4E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGarage Marcellin Labbe Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id392464
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-02-05
Company age thirty-eight years

Register Address

506 ROUTE DES PRETHES
ST PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
Quebec (QC)
G0A4E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GARAGE MARCELLIN LABBE INC.1980-02-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7054 BOUL. STE-ANNE
CHATEAU-RICHER
G0A1N0
1980-02-05 2006-07-21
506 ROUTE DES PRETHES
ST PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
G0A4E0
2006-07-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-02-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-01-312014
2013-04-012013
2012-04-012012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Agri-Mag Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYALE
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
Location Serge Bedard (Quebec) Ltee 333 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
108755 Canada Ltee 333 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
Chambre de Commerce de L'Isle D'Orléans 490 COTÉ DU PONT
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS
160139 Canada Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYAL
ILE D'ORLEAN
Agri-Mag Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
3333311 Canada Inc. 333 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST-PIERRE, ILE D'ORLEANS
Societe Prenogest Inc. 1104 RUE LANGLOIS
ST-PIERRE
Garage Marcellin Labbe Inc. 506 ROUTE DES PRETHES
ST PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
Jean-Guy Lajoie Consultants Inc. 164 CH. ROYAL
ST-JEAN
Argentois Ltee 2470, CH. ROYAL
ST-PIERRE
123631 Canada Ltee 333 AVE ROYALE
ST-PIERRE L'ILE D'ORLEANS
Madame de La Peltrie Inc. 517 CHEMIN ROYAL
ST.PIERRE ILE D'ORLEANS
Bmg-Aval Ltée 1274, CHEMIN ROYAL
SAINT-PIERRE-DE-L'ILE-D'ORLÉANS

Comments