Alexandria Taylor Design Limited

Company Info

Alexandria Taylor Design Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 393703. The Alexandria Taylor Design Limited was incorporated on Friday 7th March 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Alexandria Taylor Design Limited register address is 219 WORTHINGTON ST. WEST, NORTH BAY (area code: P1B3B5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Alexandria Taylor Design Limited on map

Key Data

NameAlexandria Taylor Design Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id393703
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-03-07
Company age thirty-seven years and ten months

Register Address

219 WORTHINGTON ST. WEST
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1B3B5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 47.5" N
Longitude: 79° 27' 48.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ALEXANDRIA TAYLOR DESIGN LIMITED1980-03-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
219 WORTHINGTON ST. WEST
NORTH BAY
P1B3B5
1980-03-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-03-07-
Dissolution1995-07-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-06-301983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Alexandria & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 1058
ALEXANDRIA
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Alexandria Taylor Design Limited 219 WORTHINGTON ST. WEST
NORTH BAY

Comments