Miradel Software Solutions Inc.

Company Info

Miradel Software Solutions Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3942112. The Miradel Software Solutions Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 5th September 2001, so the company age is fifteen years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Miradel Software Solutions Inc. register address is BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1, ANOLA (area code: R0E0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Miradel Software Solutions Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMiradel Software Solutions Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3942112
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2001-09-05
Company age fifteen years and nine months

Register Address

BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
Manitoba (MB)
R0E0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 52' 52.2" N
Longitude: 96° 37' 24" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Miradel Software Solutions Inc.2001-09-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
21-22 WINDMILL WAY
WINNIPEG
R3R3A1
2001-09-05 2001-11-01
BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
R0E0A0
2001-11-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2001-09-05-
Dissolution2003-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
222001-09-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce TRANSCONA
Miradel Software Solutions Inc. BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
Olafarmhollywood Corporation SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
Imaging Canada Liquidating Corporation 102 - 1015 Wilkes Avenue
Winnipeg
Hawki Imaging Corp. 37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola

Comments