Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc.

Company Info

Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 394548. The Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. was incorporated on Monday 11th February 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. register address is LATULIPE, LATULIPE (area code: J0Z2N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGarage R. Berube & Fils Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id394548
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-02-11
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Quebec (QC)
J0Z2N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 25' 38" N
Longitude: 79° 1' 57.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GARAGE R. BERUBE & FILS INC.1980-02-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
LATULIPE
LATULIPE
J0Z2N0
1980-02-11 2002-11-01
LATULIPE
LATULIPE
J0Z2N0
2002-11-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-02-11-
Dissolution2015-02-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-06-302014
2012-06-212013
2012-06-152012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Locations Video Du Temiscamingue Ltee 2 DE LA MONTAGNE
C P 1740
VILLE MARIE
Trans-Tem Ltee LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Garage R. Berube & Fils Inc. LATULIPE
LATULIPE
Les Petroles Lafreniere Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
Chambre de Commerce de Latulipe COUNTY TEMISCAMINGUE
LATULIPE
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Marche Granger & Fils Inc. 176 ST-PATRICE
SHERRINGTON
Les Entreprises J.P.E. Inc. LATULIPE
Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee 582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
167233 Canada Inc. LATULIPE
8978816 Canada Inc. 8, rue de la Rivière
Latulipe

Comments