Sport Et Marine Mv Inc.

Company Info

Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 39543. The Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. was incorporated on Monday 10th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. register address is 1108 RUE PRINCIPALE, ST-DONAT (area code: J0T2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 10th September 1979 the name changed to Page (St-Donat) Sport Inc.. On Sunday 6th July 1986 the name changed to Sport Et Marine Mv Inc..

Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. on map

Key Data

NameSport Et Marine Mv Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id39543
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-09-10
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

1108 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT
Quebec (QC)
J0T2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 22.1" N
Longitude: 74° 12' 12.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PAGE (ST-DONAT) SPORT INC.1979-09-101986-07-06
SPORT ET MARINE MV INC.1986-07-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1108 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT
J0T2C0
1979-09-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101986-07-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-212015
2014-02-212014
2013-02-212013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Bic Et de Saint-Valérien CTE RIMOUSKI
C.P.238
BIC
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. 1108 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT
Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. 49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU
SAINT-DONAT
Grumo Investments Ltd. 479 ST-MICHEL
ST-DONAT
Sined Inc. 167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
Atlantique Julep Limitee 622A DESROCHERS
ST DONAT DE MONTCALM
La Cuillere A Pot Inc. ROUTE 129
ST-DONAT
Pax Vobis Foundation 1 RUE BOLAND
GATINEAU
Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. 189, rue Corona
Rosemère
Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. 494 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
Leclerc Marine Inc. 2450 ROUTE 125 NORD
SAINT-DONAT
Kjc Investments Inc. 410 RUE ST-AMOUR
ST-DONAT, CTE MONTCALM

Comments