Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc.

Company Info

Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 397075. The Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 14th February 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. register address is 773 RUE NOTRE-DAME, BERTHIERVILLE (area code: J0K1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Voyages A. Doucet Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id397075
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-02-14
Company age thirty-seven years and eleven months

Register Address

773 RUE NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0K1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 5' 4.7" N
Longitude: 73° 11' 2.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES VOYAGES A. DOUCET INC.1980-02-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1235 RANG ST-MICHEL
CTE BERTHIER
ST-IGNACE-DE-LOYOLA
J0K2P0
1980-02-14 2000-04-13
1235 RANG ST-MICHEL
CTE BERTHIER
ST-IGNACE-DE-LOYOLA
J0K2P0
2000-04-13 2012-11-23
773 RUE NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
J0K1A0
2012-11-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-02-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-10-312015
2013-09-302014
2013-04-012013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Berthier / D'Autray 960 GILLES-VILLENEUVE
BERTHIERVILLE
Ferme Rosario Nadeau Ltee 650 RANG ST ALBERT
STE-MELANIE
Location Serge Bedard Ltee 467 ROUTE 158
CTE BERTHIER
BERTHIERVILLE
96089 Canada Inc. 1317 GRANDE COTE
C.P. 388
BERTHIERVILLE
Gestion Roger St-Jean Inc. 160 RUE GUEVREMONT
BERTHIERVILLE
Salaison Berthier Inc. 681 RUE MONTCALM
BERTHIERVILLE
Les Voyages A. Doucet Inc. 773 RUE NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Pierre Brisson Publicite Inc. 115 PLACE GERVAIS
BERTHIERVILLE
97459 Canada Ltee 821 RANG DES CASCADES
BERTHIERVILLE
97756 Canada Inc. 770 NOTRE-DAME
BERTHIERVILLE
Construction C.A. Charron Inc. 980 RANG RIVIERE BAYONNE SUD
BERTHIER
Les Gestionnaires Lorrain, Thivierge & Ass. Inc. 453 DE FRONTENAC
C.P. 865
BERTHIERVILLE
Berthiermed Inc. 181 CHAMPLAIN
BERTHIERVILLE
Pret A Porter Albert V. Ltee 471 AVE. DU COLLEGE
SUITE 102
BERTHIERVILLE

Comments