Patisserie Au Peche Mignon Inc.

Company Info

Patisserie Au Peche Mignon Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 39861. The Patisserie Au Peche Mignon Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 27th November 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Patisserie Au Peche Mignon Inc. register address is 1805 RUE ALLARD, BROSSARD (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Patisserie Au Peche Mignon Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePatisserie Au Peche Mignon Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id39861
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-11-27
Company age thirty-eight years

Register Address

1805 RUE ALLARD
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 39.9" N
Longitude: 73° 28' 5.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PATISSERIE AU PECHE MIGNON INC.1979-11-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1805 RUE ALLARD
BROSSARD
1979-11-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-11-27-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Comments