The Goderich Board Of Trade

Company Info

The Goderich Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4022. The The Goderich Board Of Trade was incorporated on Saturday 6th March 1875, so the company age is one hundred and fourty-two years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

The Goderich Board Of Trade register address is GODERICH (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Goderich Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameThe Goderich Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4022
StatusActive
Incorporation date1875-03-06
Company age one hundred and fourty-two years and eight months

Register Address

GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 44' 34.2" N
Longitude: 81° 42' 50" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Goderich Board of Trade1875-03-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
GODERICH
1875-03-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1875-03-06-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments