Goderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Goderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4031. The Goderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Tuesday 15th May 1951, so the company age is sixty-six years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Goderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is GODERICH (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Goderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameGoderich Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4031
StatusActive
Incorporation date1951-05-15
Company age sixty-six years and eight months

Register Address

GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 44' 34.2" N
Longitude: 81° 42' 50" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GODERICH JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1951-05-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
GODERICH
1951-05-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1951-05-15-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments