Vega Le Nid Du Foyer Inc.

Company Info

Vega Le Nid Du Foyer Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 40711. The Vega Le Nid Du Foyer Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 13th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Vega Le Nid Du Foyer Inc. register address is 7515 BOUL. TASCHEREAU, BROSSARD (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Vega Le Nid Du Foyer Inc. on map

Key Data

NameVega Le Nid Du Foyer Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id40711
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-09-13
Company age thirty-eight years and two months

Register Address

7515 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 27' 28.5" N
Longitude: 73° 27' 50.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
VEGA LE NID DU FOYER INC.1979-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7515 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
1979-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-13-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
Chambre de Commerce de Le Gardeur 369 BOUL. LACOMBE
VILLE LE GARDEUR
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE

Comments