Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee

Company Info

Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 407330. The Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 20th January 1966, so the company age is fifty-two years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee register address is 261 P PHANEUF, CTE BAGOT, ST-PIE (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee on map

Key Data

NameJean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id407330
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1966-01-20
Company age fifty-two years

Register Address

261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
JEAN DUCHARME (ECONO-75) LTEE1966-01-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J0H1W0
1966-01-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1966-01-20-
Dissolution1980-12-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments