Grande Anse Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Grande Anse Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4081. The Grande Anse Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Wednesday 23rd September 1953, so the company age is sixty-four years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Grande Anse Chamber Of Commerce register address is GRANDE-ANSE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Grande Anse Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameGrande Anse Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4081
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1953-09-23
Company age sixty-four years and three months

Register Address

GRANDE-ANSE
New Brunswick (NB)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 48' 47.8" N
Longitude: 65° 10' 55.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GRANDE ANSE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1953-09-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
GRANDE-ANSE
1953-09-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1953-09-23-
Dissolution2001-04-26-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments