Dakh Ka Khwan Inc.

Company Info

Dakh Ka Khwan Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4110528. The Dakh Ka Khwan Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 8th May 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Dakh Ka Khwan Inc. register address is 5 MILE RESERVE, ATLIN (area code: V0W1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Dakh Ka Khwan Inc. on map

Key Data

NameDakh Ka Khwan Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4110528
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-05-08
Company age fourteen years and seven months

Register Address

5 MILE RESERVE
ATLIN
British Columbia (BC)
V0W1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 59° 47' 15.7" N
Longitude: 133° 47' 49.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DAKH KA KHWAN INC.2003-05-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
5 MILE RESERVE
ATLIN
V0W1A0
2003-05-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-05-08-
Dissolution2006-07-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
362003-05-09presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Atlin District Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 106
ATLIN
Atlin Building And Design Ltd. 1521 AMELIA STREET
VICTORIA
Cecchetti Society Of Canada 1006 Bond Drive
Bala
McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd. 1418 2ND STREET
ATLIN
Dakh Ka Khwan Inc. 5 MILE RESERVE
ATLIN
Discovery Construction And Services Ltd. #1 BRIDGE END ROAD
BOX 417
ATLIN

Comments