Cronosine Engineering Incorporated

Company Info

Cronosine Engineering Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 41327. The Cronosine Engineering Incorporated was incorporated on Tuesday 11th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Cronosine Engineering Incorporated register address is 19 PETUNIAS ROAD, BRAMPTON (area code: L6V3G6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Cronosine Engineering Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameCronosine Engineering Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id41327
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-09-11
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
Ontario (ON)
L6V3G6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 42' 46.2" N
Longitude: 79° 45' 12.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CRONOSINE ENGINEERING INCORPORATED1979-09-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
L6V3G6
1979-09-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-11-
Dissolution1989-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
351999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-09-291986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Applied Engineering Sciences Group (Aesg) Canada Ltd. 1718 34TH STREET S.E.
CALGARY
Gencorp Engineering & Construction Ltd. 10230 142 STREET
SUITE 200
EDMONTON
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
Manleh Engineering Corporation 54 RUE VICTOR LEGER
VALLEYFIELD
Enertech Engineering (Canada) Ltd. 10235 101 STREET
SUITE 400 OXFORD TOWER
EDMONTON
Valley Engineering Snow-Rite Canada Inc. 215 LAWRENCE AVE.
SUITE 200
KELOWNA
Patches Barbecue Incorporated 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON

Comments