The Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4162. The The Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Tuesday 5th April 1966, so the company age is fifty-one years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

The Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is GRANDE PRAIRIE (area code: T8V7X9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4162
StatusActive
Incorporation date1966-04-05
Company age fifty-one years and eight months

Register Address

GRANDE PRAIRIE
Alberta (AB)
T8V7X9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 55° 10' 53.7" N
Longitude: 118° 49' 2.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE GRANDE PRAIRIE JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1966-04-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
GRANDE PRAIRIE
T8V7X9
1966-04-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1966-04-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112012-10-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Grande Prairie Chamber Of Commerce 217, 11330 106 STREET
GRANDE PRAIRIE
The Grande Prairie Junior Chamber Of Commerce GRANDE PRAIRIE

Comments