Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc.

Company Info

Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 41629. The Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 12th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. register address is 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES, ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id41629
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-09-12
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES IMMEUBLES CRESTAZ ET LEVESQUE INC.1979-09-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
C.P. 329
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
1979-09-12 2000-05-15
1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2000-05-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-312015
2014-09-302014
2013-09-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Bic Et de Saint-Valérien CTE RIMOUSKI
C.P.238
BIC
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-Détente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments