R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated

Company Info

R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 41637. The R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd October 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated register address is 2625 REGINA STREET, APT. 303, OTTAWA (area code: K2B5W8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameR.J. Green Consulting Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id41637
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-10-03
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
Ontario (ON)
K2B5W8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 21' 56.6" N
Longitude: 75° 47' 28.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
R.J. GREEN CONSULTING INCORPORATED1979-10-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
K2B5W8
1979-10-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-10-03-
Dissolution1988-12-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1985-12-021986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Frank Maine Consulting Ltd. 71 SHERWOOD DR.
GUELPH
Excan Consulting Ltd. 54 QUEEN ST.
P.O.BOX 2137
BRANTFORD
Black Eagle Consulting Inc. 5 HUNTHILL COURT
TORONTO
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
Placements Golf & Green Concept Paris Inc. 1177 STE-CATHERINE STREET WEST
MONTREAL
Patches Barbecue Incorporated 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
Lurion Consulting (Canada) Inc. 2107 NORMAN STREET
ST-LAURENT

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
J.H. Andrews Inc. 2625 REGINA ST.
SUITE 1910
OTTAWA
Immeuble Pollock Brule Inc. 2625 Regina Street
Suite 809
Ottawa
Zohrab Clothing Co. Ltd. 2625 REGINA STREET
SUITE 1
OTTAWA
Ferguson-Alder Ltd. 2625 REGINA ST
APT 510
OTTAWA
Trifidtech Inc. 3713 Mountain Meadows Crescent
Gloucester
6571778 Canada Inc. 1606-2871 Richmond Road
Ottawa
6653472 Canada Ltd. 301-2625 REGINA ST.
OTTAWA
Interquestrade Corp. 1903 - 2625 Regina Street
Ottawa
M31 Telecom Engineering Ltd. 12 JACK AARON DRIVE
OTTAWA
Superlife International Ltd. 225-1 CORKSTOWN ROAD
NEPEAN
Sportime Leisure Canada, Inc. 265 POULIN AVE.
SUITE 2105
OTTAWA
Columbia Laboratories Canada Inc. 2625, REGINA STR.
UNIT 408
OTTAWA
4073029 Canada Inc. 1810-2625 Regina Street
OTTAWA

Comments