Virgis Filter America Inc.

Company Info

Virgis Filter America Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4172272. The Virgis Filter America Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 10th September 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Virgis Filter America Inc. register address is 30897 DUFF LINE, DUTTON (area code: N0L1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Virgis Filter America Inc. on map

Key Data

NameVirgis Filter America Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4172272
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-09-10
Company age fourteen years and one month

Register Address

30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
Ontario (ON)
N0L1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 43' 21" N
Longitude: 81° 31' 25.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
VIRGIS FILTER AMERICA INC.2003-09-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
N0L1J0
2003-09-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-09-10-
Dissolution2006-11-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
132003-09-10presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce DUTTON
Canadian Chevon Associates Inc. 695 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
R.R.# 2
WATERDOWN
Certussoft Inc. 10 Thistle Street
Dutton
Virgis Filter America Inc. 30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
Power-Rail Locomotive Testing Limited 213 NANCY STREET
PO BOX 81
DUTTON
7016760 Canada Limited 30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
Finally Internet Services Inc. 23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Repo Canada Network Inc. 258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
8394440 Canada Inc. 12 Allan Court
Dutton

Comments