Aechidna Health Informatics Inc.

Company Info

Aechidna Health Informatics Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4176430. The Aechidna Health Informatics Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 25th June 2003, so the company age is fourteen years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Aechidna Health Informatics Inc. register address is 85 EGERTON ROAD, WINNIPEG, (area code: R2M2V9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Aechidna Health Informatics Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAechidna Health Informatics Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4176430
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-06-25
Company age fourteen years and eight months

Register Address

85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG,
Manitoba (MB)
R2M2V9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 52' 9.2" N
Longitude: 97° 6' 10.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AECHIDNA HEALTH INFORMATICS INC.2003-06-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
103- 403-30TH AVENUE N.W.
CALGARY
T2E334
2003-06-25 2003-06-25
103 - 403 31ST AVENUE N.E.
CALGARY
T2E9B3
2003-06-25 2004-04-23
85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG,
R2M2V9
2004-04-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-06-25-
Amendment2004-04-23-
Dissolution2006-09-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172003-06-27presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
3758117 Canada Inc. 85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG
Aechidna Health Informatics Inc. 85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG,

Comments