Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited

Company Info

Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 418943. The Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited was incorporated on Monday 3rd March 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited register address is 700 WEST GEORGIA ST., 26TH FLOOR, VANCOUVER (area code: V7Y1B3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited on map

Key Data

NameBonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id418943
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-03-03
Company age thirty-seven years and eight months

Register Address

700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
British Columbia (BC)
V7Y1B3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 16' 58.2" N
Longitude: 123° 7' 8.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BONNEY, BENNETT & PETERS (CANADA) LIMITED1980-03-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
V7Y1B3
1980-03-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-03-03-
Dissolution1982-05-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
St. Peter'S Board Of Trade P.O.BOX 249
ST. PETER'S
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Caswill Surgical Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Quill & Coin Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Bota Gardens Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
PACIFIC CENTRE
VANCOUVER
Gardner, McDonald Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
P.O.BOX 10026
VANCOUVER
Associated Stevedoring Co. Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Hempel Peintures Marine Du Canada Ltee 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR, P.O. BOX 10026
VANCOUVER
Werner Erhard Educational Associates Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Allsig Investments Inc. 202-2445 WEST 41ST AVE
VANCOUVER
4228120 Canada Inc. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
25TH FLOOR P.O. BOX 10026 PACIFIC CENTR
VANCOUVER
Mobileaxs Inc. 130 King Street West
P.O. Box 397
Toronto
Photaris Data Management Inc. 735 - 525 Seymour Street
Vancouver
Autocanada Gp Inc. Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
#1900, 520 - 3rd Avenue S.W.
Calgary

Comments