Brandhealth Communications Inc.

Company Info

Brandhealth Communications Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4213696. The Brandhealth Communications Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 31st December 2003, so the company age is fourteen years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Brandhealth Communications Inc. register address is 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH, PETERBOROUGH (area code: K9H3R2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 31st December 2003 the name changed to Brandhealth Communications Inc.. On Thursday 20th August 2009 the name changed to Brandhealth Communications Inc..

Brandhealth Communications Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBrandhealth Communications Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4213696
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2003-12-31
Company age fourteen years

Register Address

379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Ontario (ON)
K9H3R2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 18' 19" N
Longitude: 78° 19' 12.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BRANDHEALTH COMMUNICATIONS INC.2003-12-312009-08-20
BRANDHEALTH COMMUNICATIONS INC.2009-08-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1029 TAPLEY 1/4 LINE, R.R. #3
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
2003-12-31 2009-08-31
379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
K9H3R2
2009-08-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2003-12-31-
Dissolution2008-05-21-
Amendment2005-09-23-
Revival2009-08-20-
Dissolution2014-01-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102003-12-31presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-06-252012
2012-02-102011
2011-02-112010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Lyric Stage 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
SUITE 200
PETERBOROUGH
Akil Realty & Construction Inc. 371 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Brandhealth Communications Inc. 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Luxe Apothecary Spa Inc. 367 GEORGE ST
PETERBOROUGH

Comments