Olafarmhollywood Corporation

Company Info

Olafarmhollywood Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4230272. The Olafarmhollywood Corporation was incorporated on Monday 29th March 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Olafarmhollywood Corporation register address is SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD., ANOLA (area code: R0E0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Olafarmhollywood Corporation on map

Key Data

NameOlafarmhollywood Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4230272
StatusActive
Incorporation date2004-03-29
Company age thirteen years and two months

Register Address

SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
Manitoba (MB)
R0E0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 49' 3.3" N
Longitude: 96° 30' 6.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
OlaFarmHollywood Corporation2004-03-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
R0E0A0
2004-03-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-03-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
172004-03-29presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-022015
2014-03-282014
2013-03-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Corporation de Gestion Thomson, Bertucci 1250 MANSFIELD
MONTREAL
Wildsea Corporation 7075 BAYERS ROAD
SUITE 2000
HALIFAX
Highmont Mining Corporation 1199 WEST HASTINGS STREET
14TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Ardent Holdings Corporation STATION A
BOX 820
SAINT JOHN
Crestar Foods Corporation 23 BEARSPAW MEADOWS COURT.
CALGARY
S.A.K. Commercial Corporation Inc. 2175 DE MAISONNEUVE O.
SUITE 1705
MONTREAL
Berube Molybdenite Corporation 1760 RUE LAJOIE
OUTREMONT
Corporation Aerospatiale Icam 997 DECARIE
SUITE 201
ST-LAURENT

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce TRANSCONA
Miradel Software Solutions Inc. BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
Olafarmhollywood Corporation SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
Imaging Canada Liquidating Corporation 102 - 1015 Wilkes Avenue
Winnipeg
Hawki Imaging Corp. 37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola

Comments