4235231 Canada Inc.

Company Info

4235231 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4235231. The 4235231 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 28th May 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

4235231 Canada Inc. register address is 27 RUE DES SEIGNEURS, BREAKEYVILLE (area code: G0S1E2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

4235231 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name4235231 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4235231
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-05-28
Company age thirteen years and eight months

Register Address

27 RUE DES SEIGNEURS
BREAKEYVILLE
Quebec (QC)
G0S1E2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 40' 30" N
Longitude: 71° 13' 10" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
4235231 CANADA INC.2004-05-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
27 RUE DES SEIGNEURS
BREAKEYVILLE
G0S1E2
2010-06-07 present
730 RUE NOTRE-DAME NORD
SAINTE-MARIE,
G6E2K9
2004-05-28 2010-06-07

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-05-24-
Incorporation2004-05-28-
Statement of Intent to Dissolve2007-01-16-
Revocation of Intent to Dissolve2007-03-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-05-28presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-10-262009
2008-02-282008
2007-10-262007

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Oxygenia America Inc. 34-1, rue des Seigneurs
Sainte-Hélène-de-Breakeyville
3417514 Canada Inc. 27 RUE DES SEIGNEURS
BREAKEYVILLE
6403212 Canada Inc. 107, RUE DES TROIS MANOIRS
STE-HÉLÈNE-DE-BREAKEYVILLE
Gestion Jean-Paul Simard Ltee 7 ave des Bois
Lévis
Gestion R. Bertrand Inc. 135 RUE DES TROIS-MANOIRS
SS 12
Lévis
4235231 Canada Inc. 27 RUE DES SEIGNEURS
BREAKEYVILLE
H2O2 Solutions S.I. Corp. 34 des Seigneurs
Suite 1
Breakeyville
Genicad Inc. 129, rue des Trois-Manoirs
Breakeyville
Jitaa Aeronautics Inc. 27 RUE DES SEIGNEURS
BREAKEYVILLE
Opure Corporation 34 RUE DES SEIGNEURS
SUITE 1
BREAKEYVILLE
E. M. Coaching & Management Inc. 20 DES GOUVERNEURS
STE-HÉLÈNE-DE-BREAKEYVILLE
7522339 Canada Inc. 654 Avenue St-Augustin
Breakeyville
Bio-Innox Anticorrosion Inc. 10, rue des Seigneurs
Breakeyville

Comments