Girameso Marketing Inc.

Company Info

Girameso Marketing Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4252748. The Girameso Marketing Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 5th August 2004, so the company age is thirteen years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Girameso Marketing Inc. register address is 5, RUE NEPTUNE, CARAQUET (area code: E1W1B6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Girameso Marketing Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGirameso Marketing Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4252748
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-08-05
Company age thirteen years

Register Address

5, RUE NEPTUNE
CARAQUET
New Brunswick (NB)
E1W1B6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 47' 35.6" N
Longitude: 64° 56' 51.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GIRAMESO MARKETING INC.2004-08-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
302-2 BOUL. ST-PIERRE OUEST
CARAQUET
E1W1B7
2004-08-05 2005-04-29
5, RUE NEPTUNE
CARAQUET
E1W1B6
2005-04-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-08-05-
Dissolution2009-06-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152004-08-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Daika Import & Export Co. Ltd. 114 BLVD. ST-PIERRE WEST
CARAQUET
Girameso Marketing Inc. 5, RUE NEPTUNE
CARAQUET
Radio Acadie Ltee. 93 BOULEVARD ST-PIERRE EST
CARAQUET
D-Canaco Trading Inc. 248 BLVD. ST-PIERRE EST
CARAQUET
Acadian Peninsula A Sea Of Adventures Inc. 25 CHEMIN DE LA DUNE
CARAQUET
Daika Holdings Ltd. boul. St-Pierre Ouest
114
Caraquet
Ovation Grandstands Inc. 33, rue Foley
Caraquet

Comments