4257626 Canada Inc.

Company Info

4257626 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4257626. The 4257626 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th September 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

4257626 Canada Inc. register address is 144 ROUTE 105 (ST-JOSEPH), GRACEFIELD, QC (area code: J0X1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

4257626 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name4257626 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4257626
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-09-13
Company age thirteen years and one month

Register Address

144 ROUTE 105 (ST-JOSEPH)
GRACEFIELD
QC
Quebec (QC)
J0X1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 5' 33.8" N
Longitude: 76° 3' 11.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
4257626 CANADA INC.2004-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
144 ROUTE 105 (ST-JOSEPH)
GRACEFIELD
QC
J0X1W0
2004-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-09-13-
Dissolution2006-09-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-09-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Central Gatineau Chamber Of Commerce 3 RUE DE LA POLYVALENTE
GRACEFIELD
Les Agences D'Assurances Jean-Claude Roy Ltee 15 RUE VAILLANCOURT
C.P. 325
GRACEFIELD
Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee 18 PRINCIPALE
P.O.BOX 314
GRACEFIELD
Amusements Haute-Gatineau Inc. C.P. 298
GRACEFIELD
Hector Longtin Enterprises Ltd. 7 DE BEAUCHASTEL
GATINEAU
Romeo Lafreniere & Fils Marchand General Inc. 78 RUE ST-JOSEPH
GRACEFIELD
Royer & Prud'Homme Courtiers D'Assurances Ltée 7 rue Principale
Gracefield
Transport Les-Gau Inc. C.P. 511
GRACEFIELD
Harold Walker Automobile Inc. R.R. #3
GRACEFIELD
4242653 Canada Inc. 975 ROUTE 105
GRACEFIELD
4257626 Canada Inc. 144 ROUTE 105 (ST-JOSEPH)
GRACEFIELD
QC
6277365 Canada Inc. 134, CHEMIN MARKS
GRACEFIELD
6290078 Canada Incorporée 134, ch. Marks RR3
Gracefield
GATINEAU (QUÉBEC)

Comments