Les Jardins Paradiso Inc.

Company Info

Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4259858. The Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 16th September 2004, so the company age is thirteen years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. register address is 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS, R.R. 1, SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 16th September 2004 the name changed to Paradiso Gardens Inc.. On Thursday 16th September 2004 the name changed to Les Jardins Paradiso Inc..

Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Jardins Paradiso Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4259858
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-09-16
Company age thirteen years and five months

Register Address

172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PARADISO GARDENS INC.2004-09-16present
LES JARDINS PARADISO INC.2004-09-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2004-09-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Dissolution2011-06-14-
Incorporation2004-09-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102004-09-16presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2007-09-152007
2007-07-152006
2006-07-152005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-D├ętente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments