Endeavor Management Services Inc.

Company Info

Endeavor Management Services Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4273851. The Endeavor Management Services Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 8th December 2004, so the company age is twelve years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Endeavor Management Services Inc. register address is 10180 - 101 Street, Edmonton (area code: T5J3V5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Endeavor Management Services Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEndeavor Management Services Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4273851
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2004-12-08
Company age twelve years and eleven months

Register Address

10180 - 101 Street
Edmonton
Alberta (AB)
T5J3V5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 32' 33.5" N
Longitude: 113° 29' 39.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ENDEAVOR MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC.2004-12-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2900- 10180-101 ST.
EDMONTON
T5J3V5
2004-12-08 2006-12-11
10180 - 101 Street
Edmonton
T5J3V5
2006-12-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2004-12-08-
Dissolution2015-10-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
192004-12-08presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-12-082012
2011-12-082011
2010-12-082010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Petrifond Foundation Midwest Limited 10180 101 STREET
29TH FLOOR MANULIFE PL.
EDMONTON
Task (Canada) Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Cisco Ventures Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Support Services Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Remote Site Feeding Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Har Ed Investment Co. Ltd. #304, 11660 - 79 Avenue
EDMONTON
International Microwave Power Institute 10180 101ST STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Keith W. Pearson Limited 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
Rotoflite Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Tri-State Motor Transit Of Canada, Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
L. Kawun & Associates Inc. 2900-10180 101 ST
EDMONTON
Danog Investments Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON

Comments