Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette

Company Info

Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 427942. The Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette was incorporated on Tuesday 5th December 1972, so the company age is fourty-five years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette register address is 500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400, MONTREAL (area code: H2Y2W2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette on map

Key Data

NameFondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id427942
StatusActive
Incorporation date1972-12-05
Company age fourty-five years and one month

Register Address

500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H2Y2W2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FONDATION PERRAS, CHOLETTE & CHOLETTE1972-12-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3737 LACOMBE
MONTREAL
H3T1M3
1972-12-05 2010-03-31
500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
H2Y2W2
2010-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1972-12-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-03-282014
2012-03-262012
2011-03-282011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Fondation Leonard Beaulne 110 RIVERDALE
OTTAWA
Fondation de Medecine de L'Amerique Du Nord 630 DORCHESTER BOULEVARD WEST
22ND FLOOR
MONTREAL
Fondation Roger Brien Inc. 2464 RUE FOREST
SHERBROOKE
Fondation Joie Et Secours Inc. 1955 ADONCOUR
SUITE 320
LONGUEUIL
La Fondation Canadienne de L'Ouie 1 YONGE STREET
SUITE 1801
TORONTO
Les Charbons de Bois C. & B. Inc. 411 RUE DE L'EGLISE
COMTE PORTNEUF
RIVIERE A PIERRE
La Fondation Canadienne Pour Les Refugies P.O.BOX 50000
OTTAWA
La Fondation Jaycee Du Canada 490 Conlin Rd. East
Oshawa
A. & R. Marketing & Promotion Inc. 5510 ISABELLA
MONTREAL
P & L Chartrand & Assoc. Ltd. 531 DES PINSONS
GATINEAU

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre 10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
Brochu Foundation For The Handicapped Inc. 8255 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
#301
BROSSARD
Manchester Terminal Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2600
MONTREAL
Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
Bruno J. Pateras Holdings Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Trois-Rivieres Stevedoring Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2800
MONTREAL
Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
Gestion Policouber Inc. 11 rue O'Reilly
Appartement 1508
Verdun
Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette 500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Chan Tho Lan Enterprises Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Starix Artistic And Musical Entertainment Company Limited 500 PLACE D'ARME
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Promotion Universelle M.R. Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 1980
MONTREAL
Outillage Indusmat Corporation 8585, boul. St-Laurent, suite 430
MONTREAL
Les Productions Carillon Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL

Comments