Techno-Détente Inc.

Company Info

Techno-Détente Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4290615. The Techno-Détente Inc. was incorporated on Monday 14th March 2005, so the company age is twelve years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Techno-Détente Inc. register address is 101 DES CASCADES, ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Techno-Détente Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTechno-Détente Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4290615
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-03-14
Company age twelve years and eleven months

Register Address

101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Techno-Détente Inc.2005-03-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
464, DU VERSANT DU RUISSEAU
PRÉVOST
J0R1T0
2005-03-14 2007-03-27
101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD
J0T2B0
2007-03-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-03-14-
Dissolution2012-01-13-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-03-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-11-082007

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-Détente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments