4297059 Canada Inc.

Company Info

4297059 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4297059. The 4297059 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 26th April 2005, so the company age is twelve years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

4297059 Canada Inc. register address is ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450, SAINT-PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

4297059 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name4297059 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4297059
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2005-04-26
Company age twelve years and seven months

Register Address

ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 23' 44.7" N
Longitude: 69° 57' 41" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
4297059 CANADA INC.2005-04-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
G0L3X0
2005-04-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-04-26-
Dissolution2008-09-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-04-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-Pacôme

Comments