4298543 Canada Inc.

Company Info

4298543 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4298543. The 4298543 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 2nd May 2005, so the company age is twelve years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

4298543 Canada Inc. register address is 911 RUE PRINCIPALE, BUREAU 21, BATISCAN (area code: G0X1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

4298543 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name4298543 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4298543
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-05-02
Company age twelve years and eight months

Register Address

911 RUE PRINCIPALE
BUREAU 21
BATISCAN
Quebec (QC)
G0X1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 29' 55.1" N
Longitude: 72° 14' 56.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
4298543 CANADA INC.2005-05-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
911 RUE PRINCIPALE
BUREAU 21
BATISCAN
G0X1A0
2005-05-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-05-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-05-02presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-06-052006

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Batiscan 71 DE L'INTERNATIONALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Yvan Caron Ltee 201 RUE DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Gestion Guy Caron Ltee 1151 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Jean Caron Ltee 237 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee 201 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Atsaks Transport Inc. 2190 BOUL DES PRAIRIES
STE-MARTHE DU CAP
Sans Culotte Inc. 911 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
4298543 Canada Inc. 911 RUE PRINCIPALE
BUREAU 21
BATISCAN
Picardie International Ltée. 122, ROUTE PICARDIE
BATISCAN
Ferme Cerealiere La Sarrasine Inc. 275 PRINCIPALE
GATISCAN
Le Moulin La Pierre Precieuse Inc. 1190 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Les Immeubles Grevyre Inc. 1023, RUE DES ERABLES
SHAWINIGAN
Howard-Larose International Inc. 951 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN

Comments