Sarandon Holdings Limited

Company Info

Sarandon Holdings Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4300157. The Sarandon Holdings Limited was incorporated on Friday 6th May 2005, so the company age is twelve years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Sarandon Holdings Limited register address is 1127 Fawn Lake Rd, Port Sydney (area code: P0B1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Sarandon Holdings Limited on map

Key Data

NameSarandon Holdings Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4300157
StatusActive
Incorporation date2005-05-06
Company age twelve years and seven months

Register Address

1127 Fawn Lake Rd
Port Sydney
Ontario (ON)
P0B1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 10' 1.9" N
Longitude: 79° 15' 20.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SARANDON HOLDINGS LIMITED2005-05-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3291 DOLSON COURT
MISSISSAUGA
L5L4K5
2005-05-06 2006-04-20
3291 DOLSON COURT
MISSISSAUGA
L5L4K5
2006-04-20 2007-01-21
1092 Easterbrook Crescent
Milton
L9C0C5
2007-01-21 2007-10-21
1092 Easterbrook Crescent
Milton
L9T0C5
2007-10-21 2010-11-13
628 Caldwell Cres
Milton
L9T0H4
2010-11-13 2013-02-26
704 Thompson Rd S
Milton
L9T0C8
2013-02-26 2014-07-04
1127 Fawn Lake Rd
Port Sydney
P0B1L0
2014-07-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2005-05-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102005-05-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-302015
2014-06-302014
2013-06-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sarandon Holdings Limited 1127 Fawn Lake Rd
Port Sydney
Higher Ground Ministries Of Huntsville, Inc. COUNTY ROAD 10
PORT SYDNEY
Port Sydney/utterson & Area Chamber Of Commerce 15 SOUTH MARY LAKE ROAD
UNIT 4
PORT SYDNEY
Parsons-Steiner Canada Ltee c/o 2010 Lone Pine Drive North
RR 1
Port Sydney
Arctero Corp. 401 CLEARWATER LAKE ROAD, RR#2
PORT SYDNEY
Cresa International Trading Ltd. 152, HAWKES RD.
RR. 2
PORT SYDNEY
Harvest Bible Chapel Muskoka Region Inc. 2-50 Balls Drive
Bracebridge
6795935 Canada Inc. 421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney
At The Lake Cottage Rentals Inc. 421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney

Comments