Trialtec Consulting Inc.

Company Info

Trialtec Consulting Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4301579. The Trialtec Consulting Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 16th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Dissolved.

Trialtec Consulting Inc. register address is 250-237 8 TH AVENUE SE, CALGARY (area code: T2G5C3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Trialtec Consulting Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTrialtec Consulting Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4301579
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2017-12-16
Company age

Register Address

250-237 8 TH AVENUE SE
CALGARY
Alberta (AB)
T2G5C3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 2' 43.3" N
Longitude: 114° 3' 30.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TrialTec Consulting Inc.2005-05-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
250-237 8 TH AVENUE SE
CALGARY
T2G5C3
2005-05-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)2005-05-19Alberta
Dissolution2008-10-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122005-05-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Calgary Chamber Of Commerce 237 8TH AVENUE S.E.
#600
CALGARY
Sabre Trade Exchange Corporation SUITE 220, 1011 GLENMORE TRAIL S.W.
CALGARY
Dunn Legaltech Ltd. 237 8 AVE SE
PH 770
CALGARY
Trialtec Consulting Inc. 250-237 8 TH AVENUE SE
CALGARY
Calgary Pallet Ltd. 237 - 8TH AVENUE SE
#420
CALGARY

Comments