Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc.

Company Info

Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 43249. The Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 18th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-seven years and nine months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. register address is C.P. 128, ST PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. on map

Key Data

NameComplexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id43249
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1979-09-18
Company age thirty-seven years and nine months

Register Address

C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COMPLEXE DES TROIS MONTAGNES INC.1979-09-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 128
ST PACOME
G0L3X0
1979-09-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-01-081987
1987-01-081986
1987-01-081985

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Du Lac Des Deux-Montagnes 190 41E AVENUE
SUITE 400
POINTE-CALUMET
La Chambre de Commerce Des Trois-Pistoles 420 RUE JEAN RIOUX
BOX 11
TROIS-PISTOLES
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-PacĂ´me

Comments