Les Terrasses Lacima Inc.

Company Info

Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4338391. The Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 24th February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. register address is 23 RUE JONCAS, AMQUI (area code: G5J2N4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Terrasses Lacima Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4338391
StatusActive
Incorporation date2018-02-24
Company age

Register Address

23 RUE JONCAS
AMQUI
Quebec (QC)
G5J2N4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 26' 48.9" N
Longitude: 67° 24' 1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES TERRASSES LACIMA INC.2006-01-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
23 RUE JONCAS
C.P. 5045
AMQUI
G5J3S5
2006-01-01 2008-01-30
23 RUE JONCAS
AMQUI
G5J2N4
2008-01-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation2006-01-01-
Amalgamation2006-01-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102006-01-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-02-012016
2015-06-302015
2014-06-162014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Services Financiers Renée Paquet Inc. 866 RUE DE LAUSANNE
RIMOUSKI
Les Terrasses Lacima Inc. 23 RUE JONCAS
AMQUI

Comments