Masco Canada Limited

Company Info

Masco Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4340515. The Masco Canada Limited was incorporated on Thursday 19th October 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

Masco Canada Limited register address is 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD, ST.THOMAS (area code: N5P4L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Masco Canada Limited on map

Key Data

NameMasco Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4340515
StatusActive
Incorporation date2017-10-19
Company age

Register Address

350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Ontario (ON)
N5P4L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 47' 34.4" N
Longitude: 81° 9' 57.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MASCO CANADA LIMITED2006-01-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
420 BURBROOK PLACE
LONDON
N6A4L6
2006-01-01 2011-02-23
350, SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
N5P4C4
2011-02-23 2012-02-21
350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
N5P4L1
2012-02-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation2006-01-01-
Amalgamation2006-01-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102006-01-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-10-152016
2014-10-142015
2013-12-182014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Pharmaceutiques Valesco Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Produits Chimiques Fins Fludan Fine Chemicals Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
St. Thomas Chamber Of Commerce 115 - 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST-THOMAS
Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Elgin - St. Thomas Community Foundation 745 TALBOT ST.
ST. THOMAS
3072002 Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Serenity House Hospice Inc. 20 FLORA STREET
LOWER LEVEL
ST.THOMAS
Masco Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
7980248 Canada Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Labitaly Pharma Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS

Comments