Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated

Company Info

Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4372018. The Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated was incorporated on Monday 19th June 2006, so the company age is eleven years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated register address is 99 TSAKIS WAY, PORT HARDY (area code: V0N2P0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameKwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4372018
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2006-06-19
Company age eleven years and six months

Register Address

99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
British Columbia (BC)
V0N2P0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 41' 41" N
Longitude: 127° 24' 27.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
KWAKIUTL EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING INCORPORATED2006-06-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
V0N2P0
2006-06-19 2007-03-31
99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
V0N2P0
2007-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2006-06-19-
Dissolution2015-06-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
352006-06-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2007-03-302007

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
"international Psychological Training Centre (Cimfp) Inc." 56 RUE DU STRATUS
HULL
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
Patches Barbecue Incorporated 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
Basic Keay Incorporated 3 QUEEN STREET
P.O.BOX 100
BRIDGETOWN, ANNAPOLIS COUNTY
Wamp International Incorporated. COUNTY OF BRANT
BOX 30
TOWNSHIP OF OAKLAND CTE BRANT
C. & H. Fletcher Enterprises Incorporated 1492 TENTH LINE ROAD
ORLEANS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Community Futures Development Corporation Of The Deh Cho 4817 49TH STREET
SUITE 202
YELLOWKNIFE
The Port Hardy And District Chamber Of Commerce 7250 MARKET STREET
P.O. Box: 249
PORT HARDY
Bardi F.B. Inc. BOX 21000
PORT-HARDY
Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated 99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. 9045 GRANVILLE
PORT HARDY
Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. 7040 MARKET STREET
PO BOX 1770
PORT HARDY
Community Futures Development Corporation Of Mt. Waddington #14 HEMLOCK ST.
PORT MCNEILL
6863507 Canada Inc. #7 - 7100 Highview Road
Port Hardy

Comments