4403363 Canada Inc.

Company Info

4403363 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4403363. The 4403363 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 24th January 2007, so the company age is eleven years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

4403363 Canada Inc. register address is 343, RANG 7, LANGUENOC (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

4403363 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name4403363 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4403363
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2007-01-24
Company age eleven years

Register Address

343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 48' 25.6" N
Longitude: 78° 40' 2.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
4403363 CANADA INC.2007-01-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
J0Z3N0
2007-01-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-01-24-
Dissolution2009-11-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1152007-01-24presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments