6776043 Canada Inc.

Company Info

6776043 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4430034. The 6776043 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 12th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

6776043 Canada Inc. register address is SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20, SAINT PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

6776043 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name6776043 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4430034
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date2017-12-12
Company age

Register Address

SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 25' 41.9" N
Longitude: 69° 57' 38.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
6776043 CANADA INC.2007-06-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINTE PACOME
G0L3X0
2007-06-07 2009-11-12
SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
G0L3X0
2009-11-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation2007-06-07-
Amalgamation2007-06-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102007-06-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2011-03-312011
2010-03-312010
2009-03-312009

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-Pacôme

Comments