Interior Senior Care

Company Info

Interior Senior Care is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4441885. The Interior Senior Care was incorporated on Wednesday 12th September 2007, so the company age is ten years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Interior Senior Care register address is 34423 103RD ST., OLIVER (area code: V0H1T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Interior Senior Care on map

Key Data

NameInterior Senior Care
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4441885
StatusActive
Incorporation date2007-09-12
Company age ten years and five months

Register Address

34423 103RD ST.
OLIVER
British Columbia (BC)
V0H1T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 13' 52.9" N
Longitude: 119° 32' 51.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Interior Senior Care2007-09-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
38284 97TH HWY
RR#2 S10 C25
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2007-09-12 2008-03-07
38284 97TH HWY
RR#5 S10 C25
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2008-03-07 2011-01-27
34423 103RD ST.
OLIVER
V0H1T0
2011-01-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2007-09-12-
Amendment2008-08-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
332007-09-12presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2011-12-172012
2010-12-182011
2009-05-292010

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Senior de Jonquiere 357 S-JULES
JONQUIERE
Rosemary Ross Interior Design Incorporated 123 Front Street West
Suite 911
Toronto
Quality Care Nursing Services Limited 181 UNIVERSITY AVENUE
SUITE 2200
TORONTO
Fantasticar Care, Inc. 647 BEDFORD HIGHWAY
HALIFAX
Arenson Interior Services Ltd. 90 MORGAN ROAD
BAIE D'URFE
Robert King Interior Construction Ltd. 6709 CONKLIN
COTE ST. LUC
Care Canada 9, GURDWARA ROAD
SUITE 100
OTTAWA
Le Groupe de "design" Senior Inc. 139 STAGECOACH ROAD
WEST BROME
Senior Total Care Holiday'S Ltd. 5 MAJESTIC AVENUE
UNIT 3
OTTAWA
Don'S Car Care Plan Ltd. 30 CONNAUGHT STREET
SYDNEY

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Okanagan Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 460
OLIVER
National Emergency Nurses Association 1500 1 LOMBARD PLACE
WINNIPEG
World Neighbours Canada Society 6056 MAIN STREET
OLIVER
Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. 326-B MAIN STREET
BOX 1800
OLIVER
169392 Canada Inc. #201-100, FRONT STREET
2ND FLOOR
PENTICTION
Medi Lert Incorporated #206
34835 99TH STREET
OLIVER
Interior Senior Care 34423 103RD ST.
OLIVER
7962312 Canada Incorporated 129 Brauns Road
OLIVER

Comments