La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 4448. The La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher was incorporated on Thursday 27th October 1949, so the company age is sixty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher register address is 114, PETIT ROCHER (area code: E0B2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id4448
StatusActive
Incorporation date1949-10-27
Company age sixty-eight years and two months

Register Address

114
PETIT ROCHER
New Brunswick (NB)
E0B2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE PETIT-ROCHER1949-10-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
114
PETIT ROCHER
E0B2E0
1949-10-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1949-10-27-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher 114
PETIT ROCHER
Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee R.R. 2,
SITE 7 BOITE 17
PETIT ROCHER
Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. PO BOX 717
PETIT ROCHER
R.B.A. Fruits & Vegetable Ltd. 122 CARMEL SUB. DIVI. ACADIE
PETIT ROCHER
Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher 5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT-ROCHER

Comments